Suites Proximo A Havan E Praias
Guests of Suites Proximo A Havan E Praias Sao Luis hotel can visit the Palacio dos Leoes, situated a 10-minute drive away.
The Do Itapiraco Reserve is 4 km away, and there is Igreja Santo Antonio de Padua nearby. The Praia do Calhau is a 15-minute drive from this guest house.
The Suites Proximo A Havan E Praias offers rooms with an adjoining terrace and a seating area featuring an iron and ironing board, and climate control, along with high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Furnished with a writing table, they also have sound-proofed windows.
The restaurant Panqueca & Cia is situated a few moments from this hotel.
- Airports
- Marechal Cunha Machado12 km
Facilities
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ✈
Which airport is the closest one to Suites Proximo A Havan E Praias hotel?
Distance from Marechal Cunha Machado airport to Suites Proximo A Havan E Praias hotel is 15 km. - 🕑
What time can we check in at the Suites Proximo A Havan E Praias hotel?
Guests of the Suites Proximo A Havan E Praias hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in Suites Proximo A Havan E Praias hotel?
Suites Proximo A Havan E Praias hotel guests must check out at 12:00. - 💵
How much will it cost to book a room at the Suites Proximo A Havan E Praias hotel?
The minimal price of a room in the Suites Proximo A Havan E Praias hotel is $20. - ❓
Do the rooms of the guest house include a work desk?
Yes, you will find a writing desk in some rooms of the guest house.